Home  :  Academics  :  Dean's List  

Dean's List

In honor of their outstanding scholastic achievement, the following students have been named to the Parkland College Dean's List for spring 2017. To make the list, students must earn a minimum grade point average of 3.5 on a 4.0 grade scale for the semester in which they are being honored. Students who earn less than 12 hours in that semester can make the Dean's List by achieving a 3.5 cumulative GPA for 12 or more hours in the academic year.
(Note: Students are listed by hometown, in Illinois localities unless otherwise noted.)    
Congratulations!
Arcola
Lezlie A Arguelles
Karina I Becerra
Jose G Cantu
Kellyn Y Cuevas Tovar
Taylor R Edrington
Aylin M Garza
Homero Garza
Cecilia Ibarra
Kauryn E Karmazinas
Justin G Kuhns
Karen J Martinez
Macie A Miller
Jose L Mora
Rigoberto Rojas Jr.
Mayra J Vazquez
Alex D Wheeler

Armstrong
Justin P Camp

Arrowsmith
Elijah D Kaeb
Janae L Kaeb
Kara E Zehr

Arthur
Jeremy M Plank
Avery K Schrock
Brooke J Tabb

Athens
Kennan J Deane

Atlanta
Shelbie L Kemnetz

Atwood
Madeleine L Brown
Hunter A Dyer
Zachary A Hingson
Andrew D Jamison

Ava
Hunter A Heine

Bement
Caressa F Dillow
Jaden M Hathaway
Trevor A Norris
Celeste A Walsh
Tyler A Wegrich

Berwyn
Luis A Ibarra

Bismarck
Cole M Truex

Bloomington
Jaclyn Galligan
Avery N Hamm

Bondville
Keri L McIntosh

Bourbonnais
Nathan A Dietrich
Chance W Marcotte

Breese
Alex D Diekmann

Broadlands
Haley M Abbott
Cole V Lemmon
Courtney M Stewart

Buckley
Drake C Sanders
Jessica L Wyckoff
John J Wyckoff

Caldwell
Chad Greenwood

Camargo
Lindsay E Wells

Cambridge
Lucas J Hickenbottom

Carpentersville
Kyle C Foster-Bailey

Carthage, Indiana
Bryce A Mix

Casey
Brigette A Belt

Catlin
Josh R Kimbro

Cerro Gordo
Emily G Dowell

Champaign
Alysa T Ackerman
Ido Adar
Vansh Agarwal
Liliane Ipoua Epse Akono
Johnathan T Albanese
Jamie J Alksnis
Brooke R Allen
Thair J Al-Saqri
Lisa Altenberger
Hannah G Anderson
Arsen Avagyan
Cesar Awekwe Akumbu
Yael H Bartov
Kylie R Beaumont
Alicia M Beck
Lucas M Beesley
Carly E. Bell
Devon W Bell
Anthony M. Bennett
Laura A. Benoit
Sierra J Benson
Daniel R Bernard
Jaycie M Black
Teresa M Boerma
Austin C Boma
Kayla K. Boparai
Amanda N Boys
Benjamin A Bretzlaff
Cameron C Brown
Caitlin E. Bryan
Chase N Bryan
Jordan Burgener
Bailee M Burr
Stephanie A Burton
Chloe L Buttry
Jessica L. Byrd
Joan C Campagnolo
Hannah K Carmichael
Dante W Caruso
Andrew G Cerezo
Weijia Chen
Kombundit Chitranuwatkul
Chulwon Choi
Mark E Christensen
Clayton E Clark
Donna J Clark
Karl A Cole
Sarah A Collins
Christina M Cooper
Zane E Creek
Julie C Cross
Ana P Cruz-Garcia
Rebecca M Curtis
Donald D Dayton
Alexandria R De Roo
Zachary R Deliberto
Scott C Dibler
Son Q Diep
Olivia V Dimangondayao
Wendi Ding
Richard K. Dobbs
Taylor E Doege
Hailey M Drollinger
Kerry L Dunn
Austin C Echols
Erin P Ellis
Tyler B Erhard
Hyunjung Eum
Edward T Evers
Chenlong Fan
Patrick Fang
Bailey R Faust
Sally J Fejes
Rachel E Feldman
Bohan Feng
Ariana Flores
Pauline Yvana Fono Kamga Mayap
Brian M Ford
Justin T. Franklin
Lauren P Franklin
Brittany D Frost
Cheraline L Frye
Dipti A Gadgil
Rachel C Gaines
Andy C Garcia
Lascelles A Garvey
Tricia M Gaspar
Erin A. Gillis
Adriana C Goad
Patrick W Grady
Olivia R Gramly
Emily M Grumish
Henry Guan
Leif A Hague
Brandon N Hamilton
David Hamilton
Grant W Hankins
Ashlyn I Harris
Yizhang He
Megan M Heintz
Clarissa I Hibbs
Linh Thi My Hoang
Chang Gi Hong
Hope E Hopkins
Dylan M Horsch
Amanda R Houston
Jing Huang
Melissa A Huber
Megan A Hull
Morgan A Hummel
Josh M Hunt
Dat T Huynh
Kelly M Ipoma
Bharggavi P Iyengar
Jennifer J Jennings
Madeline L Jerkovitz
Xiaoyi Jie
David H Johnson
David C Johnson
Jaime G Johnson
Megan M Johnson
Olivia K Johnson
Zachary D Johnson
Kyler M Jones
Zackry A Jones
Hansol Jung
Hyun Woo Kang
Jae Sung Kang
Erin E. Kaufman
Kendra L. Kellems
Kari J Kemnetz
James L Kennedy Jr.
Amber L. Kesler
Anthony W Kilber
Abigail L Kim
Celeste Kim
Dong Wook Kim
Kyung Eun Kim
Aidan R Kneller
Tuesday E Koester
Mikhail A Kogan
Ruth A Kombe
Mary A Kreie
Jacob C Kuppler
Arnold W Lack
Zackary W. Lapayne
Isaac H Larck
Charles E Lash
Christopher W. Lawson
Jeannie Y Lee
Melissa A Lee
Piotr Lesniak
Fuliang Li
Geyang Li
Hannah C Li
Emma R Lilley
Elizabeth R Lovdahl
Roxanne A Lu
Ezechiel S Lungela
Hongtian Ma
Rebecca D Manzo
Vanessa A Marciniak
Jake B Markovich
Kristin N Marshall
Hannah G Martinez
Whitney I. Martinez
Billy R Masco
Eliezer Mbo Mvuezolo
Camillia Mbo Ngubani
Robert M McCarter
Amber D. McCormick
John E McDade
Kathryn M. McGlasson
Shawna R Meadows
Luke K Miller
Madison S Miller
Zachary D Miller
Stephen J Mills
Michael D Mitchell
Najma Motan
Berjaude Muamba
Thomas J Mueller
Javier Murillo
Medi M Mwamba Mandu
Paulin Mwanga Ndombasi
Yosra Nadhimi
Ashley R Nelson
Maya R Nelson
Rachel E Nelson
Ly Thi My Nguyen
Michelle Nguyen
Tuan A Nguyen
Shanda K Nichols
Andreas Nielsen
Breanna K O'Dell
Ifeanyi Onyekwe
Patryk Ostrowski
Jeremy F Paguio
Geralyn B Paray
Braxton A Parisi
Alexander Park
Eunsook Park
Jung-Su Park
Juwon Park
Soo Min Park
Yein Park
Rutu M Patel
Kodie D Pedigo
Chloe M Pence
Michael V Perri
Kamryn L Pettigrew
Andrew W. Pihl
Krista L Pittman
Brett E Poling
Djamba P Pondja
Caitlin M Pope
Morgan C Poplawski
Brian K Potter
Brandi A. Rainbolt
Ahmad Y Ramahi
Younis Y Ramahi
Codi L Ratliff
Ruta Rauber
Kent A Ravesloot
Sara L Reinhold
Beth A Rempe
Madeline M Reynolds
Nicolle M Reynolds
Lisa Robeson
Jonathan H. Rogers
Jonathan Rosales
Dylan M Royer
Amanda M Runyan
Claudia Andrea Salazar Coariti
Sabrina J Sanders
Eunice C Sandico
Jerow G Scheel
Sarah J Schiro
Shannon Schmidt
Neal A Shannon
Hamid Sharif
Victoria A Shepherd-Fortner
Alexis R Shoemaker
Ethan D Sieg
Aaron W Simmons
Michael A Simon
D'Mari A Smith
Rodney L . Smith
Erik A Sofranko
Je-Chang Son
Korawit Srilunchang
Cierra E Steele
Khalil A. Stennis
Rebecca E. Stephen
Melvin R Stevens III
David N Stier
Jonathan R Stiles
Walker Stillman
Madison R Stratton
Gabriel Suarez
Andrea L Sullivan
Kristina D Sullivan
Taylor E. Swinford
Briana S Sykes
Ho Sze
Shiwei Sze Tho
Zheng Tang
Ebru Taskan
Christopher J Tate
Shelby E Taylor
Abigail Toledo
Han Tran
Nhat M Tran
Quinlan D Tran
Obed T Tshiteya
Virginia E Tufte
Brodny P Uebele
Julia T Ulanova
Colleen Urban
Eloise Van Velthooven
Christian X Vaneaton
Prasakthi Venkatesan
Jonathan M Wallace
Alexis N Walter
Ming Wang
Drew W Waterman
Danielle M Watson
Talitha J Wegel
Edward S Wells
Brock West
Daniel White
Kortney M Wilcher
Ashley N Wiles
Devon M Williams
Evan T Williams
Jordan M Williams
Sandra J Williams
Dalton R Williamson
Timothy A Wilson
Kristen L Wise
Michelle L Wright
Chia-Hsuan Wu
Yanjun Yang
Yejoo Yoon
Yoshihiro Yoshida
Ethan C Young
Hannah M Young
Wing Zhao
Xiaoyu Zheng
Abigail M Zoch
Charleston
Stacey L McCann
Leah D Morton
Katlyn R Smith

Chatham
Jacob T Bavetta

Chatsworth
Charles C Larsen
Daniel J Wells
Cody J Zeedyk

Chebanse
Eilish A Alexander

Chicago
Nicholas T Bartuce
Yuritzy Gonzalez
Marlene D Hughes
Yalda A Kako
Kacie L Miller
Brian T Park
Akilah S Williams

Chillicothe
Nawaf Y. Al-Khenaizi 







 


 


 

 

 

 

Cisco
Jill R Lubbers
Zane W Randall Jr.
Bonnie J. Wyatt

Cissna Park
Grant A Boyce
Amanda R Eisenmann
Hayley R Feller
Samantha L Hasselbring
Taylor A Hasselbring
Anthony L Kaeb
Amy J Knapp
Adrianna L Lober
Marti L Maul
Michael J McCray
Monica E Merkle
Lyndsey J Neukomm
Dylan J Seidel

Clinton
Payton L Bieber

Colorado Springs, Colorado
Emilee G Odendaal

Columbia
Lucas R Stehlik

Crawfordsville, Indiana
Drake L Davis

Crete
Louis E Farrakhan

Danville
Tambrisha D Derrickson
Precious L McFarland
Antonic R Pittmon
Vonzille Williams

Darien
John Zabran

Decatur
Jeremy T Ball
Kristofer A. Cummings
Kailey N Herter
Nathaniel C Mechling
Isabella R Milhauser

DeLand
Alyssa M Brewer
Heather R. Mank
Paul G Wikoff

Des Plaines
Michael W Bailey

Dewey
Barbara J Caviness
Kaleb R Cotter
Robert J Ottney

Dixon
Courtney R Tressel
Stephanie M Tressel

Downers Grove
Zayna I Jan

Earlville
Andrew Tordai III

East Moline
Matthew C Gray

Effingham
Braydon D Bone
Shelby J Nunamaker
Erica L Palmer

Elliott
Joseph W Harper

Ellsworth
Nathan W McKeon
Zeke M Pliura

Eureka
Wade R Gregoire

Evansville, Indiana
Karlee M Ziliak

Fairbury
Charity S Allen
Bailey J Beyers
Luke J Dotterer
Caleb E Hartman
Jacob R Keller
Jillann Krieger
Milan C Leman
Drew D Robert
Jeremy K Schaffer

Fairmount
Alexandria R Saults

Farmer City
Olivia A Decoste
West O. Foulks
Lauren F. Hunt
Hanifa Eva B Johnson
Zachary P McGraw
Angie N. Remmers
Nathanial W Rochester
Jacob A Strutner
Benjamin H Umland
Justin A Zander
Molly A Zogg

Fisher
Nicholle M Bergunder
Aaron M Carter
MacKynzie R Drinkwalter
Michele A MacAraeg
Gina M Masko
Brooke N Palmer
Nathan H Pflugmacher
Conrad N Thomas

Fithian
Tawnya L Kinney

Forrest
Klint A Edelman
Rebecca A Elbert
Leigh A Honegger
Maureen V Murphy-Stork
Nathan S Somers
Luke A Zimmerman

Forsyth
Katelyn E Clawson

Galva
Charles F Bollman II

Germantown Hills
Kaitlin S Keller

Gibson City
Logan D Davis
Jessica E. Ehler
Summer A Glascock
Arlette J Jaramillo
Hannah J Kollross
Taylor J Lange
Nicholas C Schoonover
Erin N Tabor
Janae L Tompkins
Kaitlyn R Zbinden

Gifford
Zachary C Gann
Alexander T O'Sullivan
Amanda L Springer

Gilman
Jason R Finegan
Dillon N Honn
Morgan L Small

Glendale Heights
Danielle E McNulty

Hammond
Austin R Helfrich

Heyworth
Steven R Kiesling

Hinsdale
Andrew T Jurack
Michael J Ratcliff

Hoffman Estates
Andy A Chai

Homer
Dylan M. Brown
Lindsay A Cox
Victoria M Herb
Megan C Perry
Haley A Watts
Amanda Y Yager

Horn Lake, Mississippi
Thomas H Jaynes

Hubert, North Carolina
Johnathan A Sutton Jr.

Indianapolis, Indiana
Kayla A Lee

Knoxville
Gavin M Olson

Lake in the Hills
Jessica M Benner

Le Roy
Shannon N. Baker
Terry R Bennett
Danielle M Cammiso
Tyler W Cook
Kiley A Fannin
Noah A Perry
Megan K Sands
Monica S Stengel
James E Welander

Liberty
Tyler J Walton

Lincoln
Megan P Jackson

Litchfield
Jacob R Greene

Loda
Benjamin I Bastert
Kaitlyn M Camp
Kaleb M Denault
Braydon A Dudley
Emily G Geurts
Hannah S Meents
Carter W Riecks
Jacob W Venatta
Heidi J Waldbeser

Lovington
Natalie A Bicknell
Kaya S James

Ludlow
Tiffany D Burdette

Mahomet
Cain R Anderson
Tamara R Asire
Nora P Beachey
Kayle Becker
Kailey E Bell
Kandice A. Bemount
Dominic R Brackenhoff
Lisa A Brantley
Valerie E Brooks
Derek O Bunch
Bailie R Bushman
Alexis Butzin
Elizabeth S. Clark
Nichole M Corray
Monica L Dean
Elise A. Delaporte
Joshua C Ekhoff
Samantha H Fiore
Jay M Fisher
Cassidy R Gresham
Leah N Griffet
Rebekah L Harris
Allan J. Hay
Lisa A. Haynes
Sabrina B Heinold
Ariana M. Helm
Dana Herman
Alyssa M Hobbs
Mary C Hunter
Kenny R Johnson
Zowie E Kauffman
Madisen E Kerans
Lindsay M Kuhns
Ashley J Lafond
Haylee E Lester
Abbie L Lewis
Anish D Mehta
Levi M Middleton
Benjamin J Mitchell
Carson B Osmond
Jillian R Painter
Kelsey E Petrick
Maura M Ramaly
Evangeline N Reynolds
Kyle O Schum
Matthew M. Smith
Alyssa L Standifer
Kirk D Steidinger
Bridgette M Thompson
Cynthia N Tuttle
Vilas B Vekaria
Megan E Vite
Aaron S. Wells
Ben C Williams
Matthew D Ziegler

Mansfield
Andria N Brackenhoff
Triston M Dixon
Kylie J Moubry
Whitney E Phillips
Sophie M Puszkiewicz
Alexander S Vogel

Marshall
Dalton A Parks

Mascoutah
Andrew P Benner

Mattoon
Vanessa P Claybaugh
Kimberly L Prince
Shelby T Youngblood

Melvin
Shannon D. List

Milford
Jena L Rogers

Mode
Nicole R Nichols-Breer

Monee
Zoe D Soderstrom

Monticello
Miranda N Austin
Madison A Blackburn
Dylan W Bright
Aubrey N Brown
William J Brown
Bethany L Buchanan
Sophie A Catlin
Mitchel R Clark
Kayla M. Combes
Zackery A. Cooper
Emily A Defend
Jennifer R Dixon
Alia J Frickensmith
Jayson D Gard
Victoria L Glasgow
Chase T Hinton
John E Johns III
Madelynn A Kallembach
Dylan R Kerr
Logan R Knisley
Audrie L McCabe
Camryn E Menacher
Brianna R Montgomery
Julie E Nisbet
Kelly E Nowlin
Janessa L Pankey
Daniel J Peterson
Jenna R Prather
Timothy J Rudolph
Abe L Schumacher
Livia R Schumacher
Shelle R Schumacher
Dulcenea K Scott
Madisyn M Shields
Lisa M Shreffler
Patrick L Sprague
Alex S Uhlarik

Naperville
Amanda H Wang

Neoga
Andrea N Fritcher

Ogden
Michael C Bott
Hannah R Johnson
Cori B Rodriguez

Onarga
Ariel Y Medina

Orena
Gillian D Jones

Ottawa
Jaclyn N Thompson

Pana
Jacob P Franklin

Paxton
Seth B Allen
Brianna N Beebe
Joel B Deatrick
Karli R Eastin
Emily E Garney
Emily R Goetting
Kody M Harrison
Peyton J McClure
Austen R Pontious
Conrad R Powell
Shane A. Ritter
Karla A Rodriguez
Aaron D Slack
Nora C Snyder
Phyllis R Walters
Claude J Wilson
Georganna J Wilson
Jonah C Wilson
Tanner J Wood
Richard P Zabel

Penfield
Amber N. Millburg

Peotone
Joshua M Hoch

Peru
Lauren A Spelich

Pesotum
Madelynn P Goodmann
Nolan P Harmon
Alyson C McDuffy
Madison N Thomas

Petersburg
Alexis G Hughes

Philo
Abigail F Baker
Madison M Clark
Christine M Danielson
Eva C Ping
Emma C Powell
Megan J Rawley
Matthew C Traxler


 




 
Pierson St
Alyssa D McArthur

Pingree Grove
Mark W Herman

Plymouth
Tyler D Dixon

Pontiac
Asia T Blackwell
Katie A Kuska

Rankin
Brittany B Barton
Dillon M Eighner
Erica M Kaeb
Katelind N Warren
 
Rantoul
Briley C Ackerman
Ruben A Aguilar
Jeffery S Bishop
Emily R Clark
Bresly M Espinoza-Olivo
Jennifer C Foster
Anisa E Hall
Tabitha L Hanson
Pamela K Henricks
Brian W Hunt
Leslie R. Hunt
Zachary L Jackson II
Chase L Little
Jessica M Mickler
Paula L Miller
Tanya K Miner
Yaquelin Quinto
Mely S Render
Katherine A. Richardson
Tammy K Richardson
Milton O Rivera
Aleesha P Roessler
Alexandra K Roessler
Richard A Ross Jr.
Jacob D Schluter
Caleb S Shields
Shelby M Sisk Jr.
Chase M Starkey
Kayla R. Steber
Jared D Therrien
Julianna G Wankel
Alicia A Williams
Elexus M Williams
Jamie L. Willis

Roberts
Sydney A Rueck

Rockford
Allison Schleicher

Sadorus
Donna M Boulos
Amanda J Deedrick
David A Wenzel

St. Charles
Jack A Lambert

St. Joseph
Jared R Aden
Ryan M Allen
Hollie N Baltzell
Allison A Cramer
Logan E Deweese
Benjamin C Dowers
Dezarae R Dowers
Mason A Edwards
Justyn R Fruhling
William W Grider
Tyler S Harms
Kiersten M Hess
Chip D Holmes
Alexander T Izard
Jaime L Kofoot
Ryan M Koss
Kaitlyn M Landis
Michael E. Large
Danielle C Long
Molly J McElwee
Sierra R Nosler
Matthew D Raab
Jake D Renfrew
Faith E Taylor
Jordyn E Vallee
Nicholas R Walden
Allissa J Watson
Preston L Welch

St. Louis, Missouri
Matthew A Wener

Savoy
Nataliya S Aleshchenko
Shahad Alsayyad
Katherine A. Anderson
Seth J Babcock
Kendra L. Barbee
Makena L Brillhart
Hoda Bya
Christopher E Courter
Tim M David
Kristina L Davis
Katelyn R Dunnagan
Amr M Elgendy
Samuel S Erickson
Dawn M Failla
Nicola A Grohler
Taylor L Henderson
Joshua L Hendrie
Kaytlyn M Hettmansberger
Sean Higgins
Shi Ting Huang
Roumaissa Kibech Jr.
Carter B King
Liesl Laduke
Jae Wook Lee
Meagan C Lemke
Leon Lewis-Nicol
McCaela R May
Ryan C Mills
Justin W Pranada
Rebecca L Richardson
Isabella M Rossi
Matthew D Schneier
Nedyalka M Sroka
Alexa H Stidham
Biqian Sun
Morgan Tapley
Tyler Z Turner
Young-Hwan Yang

Saybrook
Heather N. Zimmerman

Schiller Park
Moises Diaz II

Seymour
Austin M Anglin
Kody A Hitchins
Kaitlyn G Murphy
Madeline R Odle

Shelbyville
Jami L Hennings

Sidney
Nicole L Dillman
Karin P Honeycutt
Zachary A McCloud
Brishan J McCowan
Cole A Swearingen
Alexandria L Waldner
Haley R Welborn
Jasmine L White
Sarah A White
Jamie E Willard

South Elgin
Bryan Pizano

Southaven, Mississippi
Enrique Serrano Varela

Southfield, Michigan
Charity M Godbold

Springfield
Marissa E Barria
Jared L Cooper
Cole W Hamilton
Anna E McHatton
Nicholas C Patton
Jake D Reid
Matthew J Waldinger

Sullivan
Elissa D Stewart

Thawville
Stefanie J Betourne
Jennifer Kibbons

Thomasboro
Sarah M. Calhoun
Jenna M. Huffman
Kathryn Peterson
Samantha B Randall
Kristeen M Smith

Tolono
Crystal L Bates
Leah Buhr
Shelby R Charleston
Kenzie L Dodds
Kailey M Eisenmenger
Hannah L Glanzer
Webb T Hancock
Melinda S. Hoepker
Noah L Hopkins
Daniel S King
Kristen A Mathis
Jonathan E Morrison
Keegan M Payne
Alyssa D Purcell
Erin B. Rogers
Jami R Smith
Benjamin C Snodgrass
Erin M Stevens
Cale J Stiene
Jacob T Terven
Mikayla M Wetherell
Madeline J Wilson

Troy
Brianna J Merchant

Tulsa, Oklahoma
Jephryn H Lee

Tuscola
Russell E. Anderson Jr.
Savannah J Beniach
Jessica D Bensyl
William V Bosch
Morgan L Day
Logan R Hale
Emma C Henderson
Gracyn A Kestner
Peyton R Kresin Sr.
Cody J Lewis
Dalani A Little
Joseph J Malley III
Taylor M Mattingly
Zach J McCallister
Calleigh E Miller
Alexis L Nau
Dalton T Neal
Donna K Rhule
Elizabeth R Rund
Traci L Sennesael
Timothy M Sullivan
Hanna M Summers
Amber L Tabeling
Baylee L Tackitt
Thomas E Warner
Tori P Wasiloski
Thomas J Watson
Jennifer L Woodard

Urbana
Young Jin Ahn
Laila Al Bardan
Nacima Allache
Adriana Alvarez
Eduardo R Alvarez
Antonio M. Anderson
Kelsey R. Angel
Chance M Anthony
Gennie Applebee
Kanika Basu
Haley K Bieche
Justin Bladecki
Allison E Blalock
Kierra Branch
Janessa G. Brooks
Thai L Caston
Sydnee J Cearlock
Boyang Chen
Jenshin Chen
Elizabeth Clutts
Gabrielle C Crouse
Maria A Cuahuey
Michael H Dalton
Alleta Danner
Quynh Anh Dao
Crystal A Deloach
Alexis K Dodd
Debra F Domal
Ryan R Donaldson
Daniel E Driscoll
Latianna M Dumas
Leslie A. Estes
Gregory D. Farris
Peter A Floess
Courtney A Follmer
Greg J Gancarz
Margaret C. Gentry
Anne K Grabow
Drake M. Gravely
Emma C Gray
Asa T Greathouse
Kajetan A Haas
Blaine R Haines
Kerim A. Handal
Rhett M. Hasty
Yi He
Karen G Hernandez
Tyler R Herrell
Deborah K Hollenberg
Jacob M Hundelt
Warren I Inskeep
Sami Issa
Breanna N Johnson
Tibi Kabore
Andrew F Kandil
Aaron J Kapper
Darnell D Kennedy
Janice Kim
Joshua A Kim
Justin W Klett
Alyssa M Koch
Devon A Kruse-Wu
Hanna J Lafond-Hyman
Kathryn G Lahr
Carly R Langendorf
Nicholaus R Langlois
Kristy Lau
Brittany A Leman-Muhammad
Shuncheng Liu
Tingyuan Liu
Juletta M Livingston
Julio C Lopez
Tara M Lopez
Damon G McElhaney
Connor D McElwain
Cora J McQueen
James P McQueen
Javier A Medranoduran
Chaney Miller
Madalyn W Mills
Lauren S Mink
Sebastian A Mora
Jennifer L Morris
Rianna L Newbill
Destiny G Norris
Emily J Oldham
Baylee M Prestin
Salaam S Qatanani
Jessica G Quicksall
Thipachan Mia Radanavong
Danielle J Reed
Cameron E Rexroad
Amanda M Riordan
Bethany H. Rogers
Jocelyn Ruiz
Mike H Sacks
Luis M Salgado
Roxanne Sawhill
Anthony D Scarborough
Shunfan Shao
Lacey P Shapley
Nishqa Sharma
Elizabeth A Simpson
Mateo Solis
Chenkun Song
Peter S Stevens
Emily A Suits
Laura L. Sullivan
Tanmay Takle
Neil O Walsh-Hendricks
Valerie A Wasinski
Katie L Weston
Jasmine D White
Daniel Wiggs
Alisha R Wilson
Kevin D Wilson
Colin J Withers
Corbin L Wolken
Alicia N Woods
Junjie Yang
Shuoqi Zhang
Xiaoran Zhang
Biruo Zhao

Vernon Hills
Kent Y Gang

Villa Grove
Gavin B Arnold
Justin C Blackford
Gage S Bozdech
Merlin-Maximilian Eck
Brett R Garrett
James M Gulick
Kiela M Martin
Mykayia M Mason-Gale
Kirsten L Oberg
Jacob K Reifsteck
Madeline M Shunk
Brandi J. Soard
Donovan P Vollmer
Carissa N Williams
Laura L Wilson
Jaclyn N Young

Watseka
Taylor J Bauer
Taylor R Tatro

Weldon
Joseph M Mills
Michael F Scotello
Victoria N Yokley

White Heath
Hannah J Chitty
Jennifer M Colbert
Thomas M Easton
Samuel C Elson
Benjamin J Menacher

Williamsville
Makayla M Reedy

Wilmette
Corey J Winestock

Windsor
Jesika L Rogers

Witt
Douglas L Keiser

Wood River
Kerri R Jansson

Woodridge
Nicholas A Wisz
 

© Parkland College
2400 West Bradley Ave | Champaign, IL 61821 | 217.351.2200 | 888.467.6065
The Mission of Parkland College is to engage the community in learning.